Cart 0
TRENDnet TEG-GBS10  (100% TRENDnet Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

TRENDnet

TEG-GBS10 (100% TRENDnet Compatible)

$ 79.00
Increase Decrease

TRENDnet Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- Duplex SC connector
- Up to 10 Km/6.2 mi reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection