Cart 0
Marconi SU68CN (100% Marconi Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Marconi

SU68CN (100% Marconi Compatible)

$ 149.95
Increase Decrease

Marconi Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- SONET OC-48 LR-2 / SDH STM L-16.2 SONET OC-12 / SDH STM 4 SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 1471nm Transmitter Wavelength
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SU68CN. Every SU68CN comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished SU68CN, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection