Cart 0
Marconi SU68CE (100% Marconi Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Marconi

SU68CE (100% Marconi Compatible)

$ 169.95
Increase Decrease

Marconi Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- SONET OC-48 LR-1 / SDH STM L-16.1 SONET OC-12 / SDH STM-4 SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 1551nm Transmitter Wavelength
- up to 40km reach

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SU68CE. Every SU68CE comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished SU68CE, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection