Cart 0
Marconi SU68AD-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Marconi

SU68AD-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 405.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 100Mbps - 2.7 Gbps Multirate
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Marconi

Share this Product


More from this collection