Cart 0
Delta SPBD-155E4J1RT-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Delta

SPBD-155E4J1RT-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 219.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-BXU
- TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelengths
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 15km reach (Distance)
- Industrial Temperature Range (-40ºC to +85ºC)

Share this Product


More from this collection