Cart 0
Delta SPBD-1250B4Q1RD (100% Delta Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Delta

SPBD-1250B4Q1RD (100% Delta Compatible)

$ 69.95
Increase Decrease

Delta Electronics Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-BXD
- TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- up to 10km reach
- LC Connector
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)
- (-5ºC to 75ºC) Operating Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection