Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers SN-SFP-FCGESM10K (Cisco Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

SN-SFP-FCGESM10K (Cisco Original)

$ 349.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 2G Fibre Channel
- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Longwave
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

Share this Product


More from this collection