Cart 0
SMC SMCBGZLCX1 (100% SMC Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

SMC

SMCBGZLCX1 (100% SMC Compatible)

$ 149.95
Increase Decrease

SMC Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-ZX
- 1 LC Port
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection