Cart 0
SMC Networks SMCBGSSCX1-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

SMC Networks

SMCBGSSCX1-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 59.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1-Port
- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

Compatible with SMC

Share this Product


More from this collection