Cart 0
SMC Networks SMCBGSSCX1 (100% SMC Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

SMC Networks

SMCBGSSCX1 (100% SMC Compatible)

$ 29.95
Increase Decrease

SMC Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1-Port
- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection