Cart 0
SMC Networks SMC10GXFP-LR (100% SMC Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

SMC Networks

SMC10GXFP-LR (100% SMC Compatible)

$ 219.95
Increase Decrease

SMC Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- LC Connector
- 10Gbps Data Rate
- Full Duplex
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF) or Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 10km over SMF or up to 300m over MMF

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SMC10GXFP-LR. Every SMC10GXFP-LR comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished SMC10GXFP-LR, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection