Cart 0
Fujitsu SFPP-SR (100% Fujitsu Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module


SFPP-SR (100% Fujitsu Compatible)

$ 199.95
Increase Decrease

Fujitsu Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SFPP-SR. Every SFPP-SR comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished SFPP-SR, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection