Cart 0
RiverStone SFPFX-01 (Riverstone Original) SFP Transceiver Module


SFPFX-01 (Riverstone Original)

$ 199.00
Increase Decrease

Riverstone Original SFP Transceiver Module

Manufacturer Part#: SFPFX-01

- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 100BASE-FX
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- 1310 nm wavelength
- 2 km reach

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SFPFX-01. Every SFPFX-01 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished SFPFX-01, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection