Cart 0
RiverStone SFP03-09 (Riverstone Original) SFP Transceiver Module

RiverStone

SFP03-09 (Riverstone Original)

$ 399.00
Increase Decrease

New In Box Riverstone Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3 IR
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 1310 nm Wavelength
- 15 km reach

Share this Product


More from this collection