Cart 0
Aruba SFP-ZX (100% Aruba Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Aruba

SFP-ZX (100% Aruba Compatible)

$ 149.95
Increase Decrease

Aruba Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-ZX
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection