Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-OC48-SR (Cisco Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

SFP-OC48-SR (Cisco Original)

$ 330.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48c/STM-16 SR-1
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Short-reach (SR)
- up to 2km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection