Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-OC48-SR-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

SFP-OC48-SR-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 208.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48/STM-16 SR-1
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Short-reach (SR) up to 2 km reach (Distance)
- 1310nm wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC connector

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection