Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-OC3-SR (Cisco Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

SFP-OC3-SR (Cisco Original)

$ 119.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM-1 (SR-1)
- 1310nm wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Short-reach (SR) up to 2km

Share this Product


More from this collection