Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-OC3-SR-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

SFP-OC3-SR-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 89.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM-1 SR-1
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Short-reach (SR) 2 km
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- LC connector

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection