Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-OC3-LR1-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

SFP-OC3-LR1-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 131.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM-1 LR-1
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Long-reach (LR) 40 km
- 1310nm wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC connector

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection