Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-OC3-LR1 (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module


SFP-OC3-LR1 (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 114.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM-1 LR-1
- 1310nm wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Long-reach (LR-1)
- up to 40 km reach (Distance)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product

More from this collection