Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-OC3-IR1 (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

SFP-OC3-IR1 (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 84.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM-1 (IR-1)
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Intermediate-reach (IR) up to 15km

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection