Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-OC12-MM-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

SFP-OC12-MM-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 119.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-12/STM-4 SR-1
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Short-reach (SR) 2 km
- 1310nm wavelength
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- LC connector

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection