Cart 0
Asante SFP M1000LX (100% Asante Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Asante

SFP M1000LX (100% Asante Compatible)

$ 49.95
Increase Decrease

Asante Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Duplex LC connector

Share this Product


More from this collection