Cart 0
Zyxel SFP-LX-10 (100% Zyxel Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Zyxel

SFP-LX-10 (100% Zyxel Compatible)

$ 49.95
Increase Decrease

Zyxel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Duplex LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection