Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-LX (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

SFP-GIG-LX (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)

$ 49.95
Increase Decrease

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 1310nm wavelength
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection