Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-CWDM-1490-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

SFP-GIG-CWDM-1490-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 179.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1490nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Alcatel

Share this Product


More from this collection