Cart 0
Redback SFP-FE-FX-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Redback

SFP-FE-FX-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 99.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-FX
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 2km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection