Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-FCGE-L-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

SFP-FCGE-L-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 87.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection