Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-DUAL-SM10-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module


SFP-DUAL-SM10-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 189.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-FX or 1000BASE-LX Dual Speed
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- up to 2km reach over Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) or
- up to 10km reach over Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Share this Product

More from this collection