Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-DUAL-MM-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module


SFP-DUAL-MM-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 129.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-FX or 1000BASE-LX Dual Speed
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 550 meters reach at 1000 Mbps or
- up to 2km reach at 100 Mbps

Share this Product

More from this collection