Cart 0
RAD SFP-7DH (100% RAD Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

RAD

SFP-7DH (100% RAD Compatible)

$ 319.95
Increase Decrease

RAD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-ZR - 1550nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) - Industrial Temperature Range - Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)

Share this Product


More from this collection