Cart 0
RAD SFP-5 (100% RAD Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

RAD

SFP-5 (100% RAD Compatible)

$ 49.95
Increase Decrease

RAD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - 850nm Transmitter Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 550 meter reach (Distance) - Commercial Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection