Cart 0
RAD SFP-28AD (100% RAD Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

RAD

SFP-28AD (100% RAD Compatible)

$ 189.95
Increase Decrease

RAD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BXU - TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) - Commercial Temperature Range - Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)

Share this Product


More from this collection