Cart 0
RAD SFP-24-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

RAD

SFP-24-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 129.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-FX/STM-1 - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 2km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection