Cart 0
Juniper Networks SFP-1OC48-SR (100% Juniper Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks

SFP-1OC48-SR (100% Juniper Compatible)

$ 239.95
Increase Decrease

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48/STM-16 SR
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Short Reach
- up to 2km reach (Distance)
- 1310nm Wavelength

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SFP-1OC48-SR. Every SFP-1OC48-SR comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished SFP-1OC48-SR, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection