Cart 0
Moxa SFP-1GZXLC-T-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Moxa

SFP-1GZXLC-T-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 589.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-ZX
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)
- Industrial Temperature Range (-40ºC to 85ºC)

Share this Product


More from this collection