Cart 0
Moxa SFP-1GLHXLC (100% Moxa Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module


SFP-1GLHXLC (100% Moxa Compatible)

$ 129.95
Increase Decrease

Moxa Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LHX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggabel (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SFP-1GLHXLC. Every SFP-1GLHXLC comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished SFP-1GLHXLC, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection