Cart 0
Moxa SFP-1GLHLC (100% Moxa Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Moxa

SFP-1GLHLC (100% Moxa Compatible)

$ 129.95
Increase Decrease

Moxa Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 30km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SFP-1GLHLC. Every SFP-1GLHLC comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished SFP-1GLHLC, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection