Cart 0
Moxa SFP-1GEZXLC-120 (100% Moxa Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Moxa

SFP-1GEZXLC-120 (100% Moxa Compatible)

$ 269.95
Increase Decrease

Moxa Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-EZX
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 120km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection