Cart 0
Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1570 (100% Juniper Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks

SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1570 (100% Juniper Compatible)

$ 119.95
Increase Decrease

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1570nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1570. Every SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1570 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1570, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection