Cart 0
Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks

SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 369.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1270nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Juniper

Share this Product


More from this collection