Cart 0
Moxa SFP-1G40BLC (100% Moxa Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module


SFP-1G40BLC (100% Moxa Compatible)

$ 299.95
Increase Decrease

Moxa Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-BXD
- TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Bidi (Bi-directional)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SFP-1G40BLC. Every SFP-1G40BLC comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished SFP-1G40BLC, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection