Cart 0
RAD SFP-1D (100% RAD Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

RAD

SFP-1D (100% RAD Compatible)

$ 75.95
Increase Decrease

RAD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-FX - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 2km reach (Distance) - Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)

Share this Product


More from this collection