Cart 0
RAD SFP-19A-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

RAD

SFP-19A-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 665.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-BXU/STM-1 - TX-1490nm/RX-1570nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) - Commercial Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection