Cart 0
RAD SFP-18AED-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

RAD

SFP-18AED-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 459.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-BXD/STM-1 - TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) - Commercial Temperature Range - Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM) - External Calibration

Share this Product


More from this collection