Cart 0
RAD SFP-16-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

RAD

SFP-16-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 209.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module - STM-4 - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 15km reach (Distance) - Commercial Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection