Cart 0
RAD SFP-16 (100% RAD Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

RAD

SFP-16 (100% RAD Compatible)

$ 189.95
Increase Decrease

RAD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - STM-4 - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 15km reach (Distance) - Commercial Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection