Cart 0
ELINX SFP-100FX-S-30KM-T (100% ELINX Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

ELINX

SFP-100FX-S-30KM-T (100% ELINX Compatible)

$ 89.00
Increase Decrease

ELINX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 30km reach (Distance)
- Industrial Temperature Range (-40ºC to +85ºC)

Share this Product


More from this collection