Cart 0
ELINX SFP-100FX-M-2KM-T-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

ELINX

SFP-100FX-M-2KM-T-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 89.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-FX
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 2km reach (Distance)
- Industrial Temperature Range (-40ºC to +85ºC)

Share this Product


More from this collection